2021-2022 CLASS SCHEDULE

52605392_10217106512511010_6627981861761
Al71KdNo.jpg

MONDAY

Studio A

4:30-5:15         Pre-school (3-4)   (Chris)              Recital 1

5:30-6:30         Kidz Hip Hop (5-7)  (Mike)           Recital 1  (fills fast)

6:30-7:30         Tween Hip Hop (8-11) (Mike)       Recital 2 (fills fast)

7:30-8:30         Teen Hip Hop (12up) (Mike)        Recital 1

Studio B

5:00-5:45          Tween Jazz (9-12) (Natalie)         Recital 2

5:45-6:30          Combo I (5-7)  (Jamie)                Recital 1

6:30-7:30          Combo II (7-9) (Natalie)              Recital 2

7:30-8:30          Teen Jazz/Lyrical (12up) (Nat)     Recital 2

TUESDAY

Studio A

5:00-5:45          Pre-school (3-4) (Chris)                Recital 2

5:45-6:45          Jr Comp Contemp/Ballet (Sarah)

6:45-7:45          Teen Comp Ballet  (Sarah)

7:45-8:45          Teen Comp Contemp (Sarah)

8:45-9:15          Teen Pointe (Sarah)

Studio B

5:45-6:30          Teen Comp Conditioning (Katie)

6:30-7:15          Acro I  (Jasmine)                          Recital 1

7:15-8:15          Acro II (Jasmine)                          Recital 2

WEDNESDAY

Studio A

5:00-5:30          Jr Comp Pointe (Chey)

5:30-6:30          Jr Comp Tap/Jazz (Jamie)

6:30-7:15          Teen Comp Tap (Jamie)

7:30-8:15          Teen Comp Jumps/Turns (Chey)

8:15-9:15          Teen Comp Jazz (Chey)

Studio B

5:00-5:45          Ballet & Tumble (5-7) Abby)           Recital 2

5:45-6:30          Preschool (3-4) (Chris)                    Recital 2

6:30-7:30          Jr Comp Ballet (Chey)

7:30-8:15          Tap & Cheer NEW (8-11) (Abby)    Recital 1

THURSDAY

Studio A

4:45-5:30           Preschool (3-4) (Natalie)                   Recital 1

5:30-6:15          Petite Comp Ballet (Chey)

6:15-7:15          Petite Comp Tap/Jazz (Chey)

7:30-8:30          Cheerdance (9 & up) (Danielle)     Recital 2 (fills fast)

Studio B

5:15-6:00          Mini Comp Team (Chris)       

6:00-6:45          Tap & Hip Hop (5-7) (Natalie)         Recital 1 (fills fast)

6:45-7:30          Cheer & Tumble (6-8) (Danielle)     Recital 2

7:30-8:15          Lyrical (8-10) (Natalie)                     Recital 1

SATURDAY

Studio A

10:00-10:45      Tap & Hip Hop (5-7) (Natalie)         Recital 2

11:00-11:45      Pre-school (3-4) (Natalie)                Recital 1

Studio B

10:00-11:00       Combo II (7-9) (Abby)                    Recital 2

11:00-11:45       Combo I (5-7) (Abby)                     Recital 1